Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOTLEY ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+67.9%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 5 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1XG
← Back to All Properties