Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, 26, GARDEN VALE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-4.8%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+25.0%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5SY
← Back to All Properties