476, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+31.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£324,000+109.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+86.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1