Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALBERT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£25,410 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
+£25,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,590
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1LX
← Back to All Properties