Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODHEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+65.4%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+67.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750
+2.0%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3QJ
← Back to All Properties