Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GLOVER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+18.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,800
-10.2%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RE
← Back to All Properties