Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 108, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+17.4%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,950
+18.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-4.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JE
← Back to All Properties