Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
YEAVELEY HOUSE FARM, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.0%
Price Change
+£652,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+348.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£652,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 2DT
← Back to All Properties