Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBANY AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+71.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+169.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AQ
← Back to All Properties