Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, WINDMILL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+79.2%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+127.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties