Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+7.1%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+40.9%
Sold on 10 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£34,797 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,153
Sold on 24 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QG
← Back to All Properties