63, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,250+32.1%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1