161, LIVINGSTONE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+104.3%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+25.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1