Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEERSWOOD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£628,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£628,000
+67.5%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+41.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8XF
← Back to All Properties