47, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 2UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+161.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+8.1%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1