Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£19,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+16.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,245
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties