Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OAKS, ANDREW LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+9.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,000
+51.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5QD
← Back to All Properties