FLAT 4, SOMERVILLE, EAST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,950-2.8%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+175.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+31.0%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1