Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+9.6%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+42.7%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6QR
← Back to All Properties