23, WOODBERRY WAY, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO14 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+226.3%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+52.2%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1