Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+62.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+1.9%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£519,950
+73.6%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,450
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties