2, WOOD CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+106.7%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+49.3%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1