44, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+73.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+7.1%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1