Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASH PRIORS, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+45.3%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+240.1%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4NH
← Back to All Properties