10, ROMAN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.3%
Price Change
+£199,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+284.3%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£199,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1