Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+71.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,533 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,467
-15.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£16,533 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LJ
← Back to All Properties