Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+77.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
-11.9%
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8XG
← Back to All Properties