Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIGH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+93.3%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7AB
← Back to All Properties