Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,500
+67.5%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties