Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+8.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-4.5%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950
+109.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0YQ
← Back to All Properties