Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+3.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+41.5%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties