126, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+180.4%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000-1.8%
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 3 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1