40, CARDIGAN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+226.9%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+85.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1