Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+4.5%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-14.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties