Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, THE COURTYARD, 24 - 26, OFFINGTON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9RT
← Back to All Properties