34, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+77.4%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+37.8%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1