26, TUNBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£98,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+57.7%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+3.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1