Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£157,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+98.4%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£157,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+140.6%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£93,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties