Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BARROWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+172.3%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1SE
← Back to All Properties