5, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+100.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+1.6%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1