65, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 6SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£100,057 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+143.1%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,057 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,943+2.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£1,943 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+13.4%
Sold on 10 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1