55, HOLLINS ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000+18.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+362.7%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-27.1%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1