Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, BEVERLEY RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+4.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+1.2%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties