Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, RASTRICK COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+48.0%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3EL
← Back to All Properties