15, VINE STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,800
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£77,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,800+101.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+2.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+15.4%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+75.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1