Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WORDSWORTH CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+44.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3BL
← Back to All Properties