Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NANTWICH ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+10.3%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+116.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9HG
← Back to All Properties