Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLOW WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,750
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,750
+0.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+66.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2SD
← Back to All Properties