6, HOLLOW BANK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7HQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+6.3%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,500+85.9%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000-3.7%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+161.9%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250+7.7%
Sold on 3 April 1997
Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1