Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOUNT STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+10.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+288.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7AS
← Back to All Properties